Tulokset, Peurunka Rogaining


 sij. joukkue                                        sakot   tulos loppuaika

6h 6:00

  1. Expedition unknown                                 0     139    5:43:47 OK        
         Sirpa Hukari, Vesa Hytönen                                                       
  2. Team Holm                                          0     137    5:25:18 OK        
         Jari Holm, Johanna Holm                                                          
  3. Pirunvuoren Ponnistus                              0     135    5:51:29 OK        
         Tarja Törmikoski, Kai Törmikoski                                                 
  4. Iloiset Hillerit                                   0     133    5:56:32 OK        
         Juho Toivola, Harri Länsipuro                                                    
  5. Team Järvinen                                      0     117    5:55:16 OK        
         Anna Järvinen, Jari Järvinen                                                     
  6. Vaarankiertäjät                                    0     111    6:00:00 OK        
         Kaija Korhonen, Anne Korhonen                                                    
  7. Team Tahvot                                        0      93    4:46:18 OK        
         Tuomo Nelimarkka, Johanna Nelimarkka                                             
  8. Terävä kärki                                       0      87    5:17:44 OK        
         Kaisa Kuparinen, Sanna Pylkkänen                                                 
  9. Kuukkeli                                           0      87    5:39:27 OK        
         Jan Wistbacka, Tanja Wistbacka                                                   
 10. Nastolan Terä's Sisters                            0      87    5:59:19 OK        
         Sari Hautala, Satu Juurakko                                                      
 11. Pummiryhmän harha-askeltajat                       0      86    5:38:53 OK        
         Heli Hänninen, Satu Hänninen                                                     
 12. Tytöt Nastolasta                                   0      81    5:34:37 OK        
         Anu Vesisenaho, Tuija Rantalainen                                                
 13. Päivitys                                           0      72    5:45:16 OK        
         Päivi Koskinen, Päivi Arkkila                                                    
 14. Don Kuonot                                         0      63    5:33:54 OK        
         Minna Maunus-Tiihonen, Satu Klimschin                                            
 15. Pk Racing Team Leidit                              0      48    5:44:19 OK        
         Päivi Pajari, Paula Heinonen, Anne Laine, Sari Haapakangas                       
 16. Käpymiehet                                       -44      46    6:21:26 OK        
         Jukka Hailu, Tuomo Tapper                                                        

2h 2:00

  1. Team STE                                           0      78    1:53:18 OK        
         Sampsa Elomaa                                                                    
  2. #hirveestipaljon                                   0      66    1:56:47 OK        
         Maiju Kovanen, Anu Kovanen, Ruut Kanko, Michaela Lavickova                       
  3. A*                                                 0      61    1:58:03 OK        
         Miika Järvinen                                                                   
  4. Tompot                                             0      55    1:55:53 OK        
         Jarmo Teiskonen, Minna Teiskonen, Mika Aho                                       
  5. Team Peura                                         0      54    1:57:57 OK        
         Jari Peura                                                                       
  6. Suonenveto 3                                       0      53    1:57:32 OK        
         Janne Kumpulainen, Asko Autio, Kimmo Laitinen                                    
  7. Anttoset                                           0      51    1:57:40 OK        
         Päivi Anttonen, Sari Anttonen                                                    
  8. Ukirauta                                           0      51    1:58:53 OK        
         Tahvo Rautavuoma                                                                 
  9. JTR                                                0      50    1:52:04 OK        
         Tero Pelkonen, Satu Pelkonen                                                     
 10. Arto Salonen                                     -16      49    2:07:05 OK        
         Arto Salonen                                                                     
 11. Teeritien Terä                                     0      48    1:57:21 OK        
         Esa Manninen, Ilari Saikkonen, Kimmo Määttä                                      
 12. Hoto                                              -2      48    2:00:45 OK        
         Pekka Hotokka                                                                    
 13. LME                                                0      47    1:56:00 OK        
         Lasse Elomaa                                                                     
 14. Lakaset                                            0      44    1:53:56 OK        
         Ensio Lakanen, Sirpa Lakanen                                                     
 15. Rasti E4                                           0      42    1:59:21 OK        
         Leo Poikolainen                                                                  
 16. MLL                                                0      41    1:58:19 OK        
         Kaisa Malmberg                                                                   
 17. Konneveden siskot                                 -2      41    2:00:16 OK        
         Tiina Sundvall, Tuija Aho                                                        
 18. Team Jami                                         -8      41    2:03:48 OK        
         Mikko Piispanen, Jarkko Honkanen                                                 
 19. MCKeke                                           -16      37    2:07:01 OK        
         Keijo Hämäläinen                                                                 
 20. Le I Ma 'hdus team                                -8      35    2:03:39 OK        
         Marja Leppänen, Leena Ratilainen                                                 
 21. Rikahama                                           0      34    1:54:00 OK        
         Risto Nieminen, Katri Nieminen, Hannu Nieminen, Martta Häkli                     
 22. Ollin siskot                                       0      32    1:51:24 OK        
         Vappu Palmu, Virpi Mäenpää, Varpu Kuja-Halkola                                   
 23. Onkilahti                                          0      32    1:57:38 OK        
         Utu Rissa, Helmi Keurulainen                                                     
 24. Pyykkönen                                          0      31    1:59:19 OK        
         Harri Pyykkönen                                                                  
 25. Ämmät                                             -8      30    2:03:05 OK        
         Marja Kankaanranta, Maarit Herranen                                              
 26. Team Nalli                                         0      25    1:59:11 OK        
         Minna Nalli, Marko Nalli, Antti Nalli, Ville Nalli                               
 27. Moukaroijat                                       -8      24    2:03:57 OK        
         Tero Mäkäläinen, Emmi Mäkäläinen                                                 
 28. Suunta hukassa!                                    0      22    1:34:31 OK        
         Roosa Vainikainen, Karoliina Heinonen, Sari Koponen, Laura Tervo                 
 29. Nurminen                                           0      22    1:44:10 OK        
         Tuija Nurminen, Johanna Nurminen                                                 
 30. Jotkut Tytöt                                       0      22    1:47:13 OK        
         Pirjo Oksanen, Wilma Godenhjelm                                                  
 31. Team Kuokkanen                                     0      22    1:51:23 OK        
         Jan Kuokkanen, Suvi Kuokkanen                                                    
 32. PeVe Team                                        -14      21    2:06:46 OK        
         Vesa Heikkilä                                                                    
 33. Määtän tiimi                                       0      17    1:56:22 OK        
         Heli Määttä, Anna Hintsanen, Noora Pesonen                                       
 34. Metsäläiset                                       -2      13    2:00:39 OK        
         Sari Makkonen, Heli Karjalainen, Ronja Makkonen, Terttu Karjalainen, Elias Karjalainen 
 35. Kirmailijat                                      -38     -16    2:18:48 OK        
         Maija Hirvanen, Kirsi Laitinen                                                   

3h mtb 3:00

  1. HP Crea Sports                                     0     126    2:59:10 OK        
         Heikki Peltonen, Heikki Nurminen                                                 
  2. WauhtiEtanat                                      -4     121    3:01:24 OK        
         Ari Vuorenpää, Asmo Vuorenpää, Kimmo Laakso                                      
  3. Puuppola Rules                                     0     119    2:55:34 OK        
         Eve Lahti, Anssi Lahti, Arja Nuolioja                                            
  4. Tytär ja sen äiti                                 -2     102    3:00:52 OK        
         Jonna Halttunen, Milja Halttunen                                                 
  5. Keski-Suomen Kisasiskot                            0      97    2:59:35 OK        
         Anu Oksanen, Tanja Kyrönlahti                                                    
  6. putsi raisk                                        0      84    2:57:57 OK        
         Max Varik, Sami Jalasjoki                                                        
  7. MuPa1                                              0      81    2:59:06 OK        
         Anitta Hiekkataipale, Jarmo Hiekkataipale                                        
  8. Team Flow                                          0      54    2:48:36 OK        
         Jukka Loukkaanhuhta, Roni Loukkaanhuhta