Tulokset, Peurunka Rogaining 30.9.2017


 sij. joukkue                                        sakot   tulos loppuaika

6h 6:00

  1. Avanti Adventure                                   0     180    5:54:54 OK        
         Niko Sorvari, Mikko Rantahakala                                                  
  2. Pirunvuoren Ponnistus                              0     145    5:57:34 OK
         Kai Törmikoski, Tarja Törmikoski                                                 
  3. Maireet                                            0     139    5:53:20 OK        
         Reetta Heiskanen, Maija Läng                                                     
  4. Takalaiton                                         0     138    5:51:42 OK        
         Mikko Nurminen, Matti Peltola                                                    
  5. HiMan naiset                                       0     137    5:48:01 OK        
         Sirpa Hukari, Kirsi Korpijärvi                                                   
  6. Teppo Kolmosen Veljeskunta                         0     126    5:53:35 OK        
         Juuso Lehtivarjo, Jussi Rytkönen, Toni Karhu                                     
  7. Meidän mammat rogaa                                0     120    5:49:21 OK        
         Anu Vesisenaho, Mari Turtinen                                                    
  8. Päiväjalassa                                       0     120    5:56:47 OK        
         Matti Hailu, Jukka Hailu                                                         
  9. GallupKärki                                        0     114    5:30:28 OK        
         Satu Yliherne, Sini Saarinen                                                     
 10. Minna ja täti                                      0     105    5:59:56 OK        
         Marjatta Näkkilä, Minna Nalli                                                    
 11. Tähdenlento                                        0     102    5:51:03 OK        
         Anu Oksanen, Virva Vuorenpää                                                     
 12. Antaa palaa                                        0     101    5:43:50 OK        
         Outi Kokkonen, Kirsimarja Alanen                                                 
 13. Rasti-Sorsat                                       0      99    5:53:40 OK        
         Essi Kostiainen, Kaisa Kurvinen, Jarkko Kostiainen                               
 14. Sikkilät                                           0      92    5:41:38 OK        
         Satu Sikkilä, Johanna Sikkilä, Jemina Sikkilä                                    
 15. Hihhulit                                           0      87    5:52:15 OK        
         Elina Saari, Kaisa Heikkinen                                                     
 16. Pummiryhmän harha-askeltajat                       0      77    5:50:18 OK        
         Heli Hänninen, Satu Hänninen                                                     
 17. Liukkaat ladyt                                     0      75    5:49:30 OK        
         Sari Yli-Juuti, Johanna Nelimarkka, Kaija Sivula                                 
 18. Päivitys                                           0      53    5:19:48 OK        
         Päivi Koskinen, Sari Houhala                                                     

2h 2:00

  1. Elomaa Sampsa                                      0      69    1:54:56 OK        
         Sampsa Elomaa                                                                    
  2. A*                                                 0      68    1:59:59 OK        
         Miika Järvinen                                                                   
  3. Lehtien mäki                                      -2      67    2:00:56 OK        
         Juha Lehtimäki                                                                   
  4. Leppänen Marja                                     0      56    1:50:08 OK        
         Marja Leppänen                                                                   
  5. Rastien etsijä                                     0      56    1:53:48 OK        
         Elina Laakkonen                                                                  
  6. Vaajakosken Terä                                   0      55    1:56:50 OK        
         Gianluca Salvioni                                                                
  7. Mamikset                                           0      53    1:58:01 OK        
         Mika Aho, Marika Aho                                                             
  8. Salonen Arto                                       0      51    1:47:52 OK        
         Arto Salonen                                                                     
  9. Team 3-M                                           0      51    1:50:16 OK        
         Tanja Brännbacka, Kent Brännbacka                                                
 10. Landis+Gyr                                         0      51    1:56:08 OK        
         Jari Pitkänen, Sami Kirjanen                                                     
 11. Elomaa Lasse                                       0      49    1:52:44 OK        
         Lasse Elomaa                                                                     
 12. Emma&pojat                                         0      49    1:57:10 OK        
         Pekka Lång, Emma Lång, Elmeri Lång                                               
 13. Rastimimmit                                        0      48    1:57:02 OK        
         Jaana Tissari, Aino Mäkelä, Venla Mäkelä                                         
 14. Pihkaketut                                         0      47    1:56:56 OK        
         Emilia Seppänen, Anssi Hokkanen                                                  
 15. Viitasaaren Likat                                  0      46    1:51:26 OK        
         Johanna Holm, Terhi Kallio                                                       
 16. Teeritien Terä                                     0      40    1:44:03 OK        
         Esa Manninen, Ilari Saikkonen, Kimmo Määttä                                      
 17. Team Suonenveto                                    0      40    1:50:31 OK        
         Janne Kumpulainen, Kimmo Laitinen, Asko Autio                                    
 18. Konneveden siskot                                  0      39    1:57:48 OK        
         Tuija Aho, Tiina Sundvall                                                        
 19. Partio 2017                                      -10      39    2:04:48 OK        
         Janne Valkonen                                                                   
 20. Team Rynkeby-GodMorgon                             0      37    1:52:13 OK        
         Jani Halinen, Hanna Järveläinen                                                  
 21. vemajuhe                                           0      36    1:54:51 OK        
         Vesa Heikkilä                                                                    
 22. Harjamäen Rastitytöt                             -12      34    2:05:13 OK        
         Päivi Kauppila, Hanna Tolvanen                                                   
 23. ZeroMagala                                         0      32    1:52:22 OK        
         Tero Mäkäläinen                                                                  
 24. Team Salmi                                         0      27    1:56:03 OK        
         Matti Salmi, Kimmo Salmi, Lassi Salmi, Ulla Kuvaja                               
 25. Kirmailijat                                        0      26    1:52:48 OK        
         Maija Hirvanen, Kirsi Laitinen                                                   
 26. Retkiryhmä-06                                      0      24    1:53:19 OK        
         Antti Kinnunen, Ilona Paajanen                                                   
 27. Johanna & Peppiina                                -8      23    2:03:11 OK        
         Johanna Nurminen, Peppiina Holm                                                  
 28. Hoto                                             -30      23    2:14:50 OK        
         Pekka Hotokka                                                                    
 29. Team Pummaajat                                     0      21    1:49:45 OK        
         Harri Valli, Verna Valli                                                         
 30. Lahtonen Kalevi                                    0      20    1:06:41 OK        
         Kalevi Lahtonen                                                                  

MTB 3h 3:00

  1. PuuppolaRules                                     -2     136    3:00:26 OK        
         Eve Lahti, Anssi Lahti, Arja Nuolioja                                            
  2. TeHO-team                                          0     127    2:57:05 OK        
         Teemu Hourula, Heimo Olkkonen                                                    
  3. V2                                                 0     115    2:57:28 OK        
         Olli-Pekka Vesamäki, Juha Vesamäki                                               
  4. Team 1262                                          0     109    2:55:19 OK        
         Ari Vuorenpää, Asmo Vuorenpää, Kimmo Laakso, Tommi Kaija                         
  5. LagOmBalans                                        0      99    2:49:07 OK        
         Yvonne Björkqvist, Ove Åberg                                                     
  6. Team Urho                                          0      77    2:47:00 OK        
         Mika Siikaluoma, Minna Siikaluoma                                                
  7. Team Kirkkala                                      0      74    2:50:59 OK        
         Pasi Kirkkala, Jutta Kirkkala