Tulokset, Peurunka Rogaining 1.10.2016


 sij. joukkue                                        sakot   tulos loppuaika

Miehet 8h 8:00

  1. Team Mikä Mäki                                     0     139    7:54:42 OK        
         Jukka-Pekka Multasuo, Mikko Rinta                                                
  2. Rane ja Sonni                                      0     133    7:52:29 OK        
         Juuso Lehtivarjo, Jussi Rytkönen                                                 
  3. Team Matonen                                       0     126    7:48:12 OK        
         Anssi Pannula, Antti Jutila                                                      
  4. AKK Driver Academy                                 0      82    6:56:39 OK        
         Jani Maukonen, Leistiö Mika                                                      

Naiset 8h 8:00

  1. Team Iida Finland                                  0     153    7:44:09 OK        
         Maria Kettu, Anne Polso, Tanja Rannila                                           
  2. Ursus arctus                                       0      89    7:19:49 OK        
         Sini Långström, Kaisa Kuparinen, Saila Juoperi                                   
  3. Nastolan Terä's Sisters
                           0      84    7:45:11 OK        
         Sari Hautala, Satu Juurakko                                                      
  4. Pummiryhmän harha-askeltajat
                      0      78    7:20:46 OK        
         Heli Hänninen, Satu Hänninen                                                     

Seka 8h 8:00

  1. Taina, Hanna ja Teemu                              0      88    7:35:40 OK        
         Taina Pärnänen, Hanna Karhu, Teemu Karhu                                         
  2. Muruska                                            0      84    7:17:44 OK        
         Elina Saari, Henri Saari                                                         
  3. Rasti-Sorsat                                       0      79    7:47:22 OK        
         Essi Kostiainen, Jarkko Kostiainen, Kaisa Kurvinen                               

Miehet 4h 4:00

  1. Jänkäkoirat                                        0      92    3:36:06 OK        
         Mikko Ojala, Antti Ojala                                                         
  2. Seminaarinmäen Spartak                             0      68    3:51:57 OK        
         Miikka Kimari, Marko Mettenranta                                                 

Naiset 4h 4:00

  1. Marja&Heidi                                        0      68    3:39:57 OK        
         Marja Leppänen, Heidi Ojala                                                      
  2. Team ventus                                       -2      58    4:00:01 OK        
         Sirpa Hukari, Heidi Nevalainen                                                   
  3. Ollin siskot                                       0      55    3:44:03 OK        
         Virpi Mäenpää, Vappu Palmu, Varpu Kuja-Halkola                                   
  4. Supertytöt                                         0      52    3:55:47 OK        
         Jenni Raivio, Ida Meriläinen                                                     
  5. Lotta, Malla ja Jatta                              0      50    3:40:43 OK        
         Marjatta Näkkilä, MarjaLeena Suopanki, Lotta Suopanki                            
  6. Eksymä                                             0      41    3:48:14 OK        
         Tuulikki Kaartinen, Tiina Suomalainen                                            

Seka 4h 4:00

  1. Veli ja sen sisko -team Ylistaro                   0      98    3:58:07 OK        
         Ilkka Sillanpää, Eija Keski-Säntti                                               
  2. Hippoksen Maratonkerho                             0      94    3:53:21 OK        
         Anne Kiljunen, Kimmo Kaario                                                      
  3. Vesisenahot                                        0      79    3:58:58 OK        
         Vesisenaho Tero, Vesisenaho Anu                                                  
  4. TicoTeam                                           0      75    3:42:06 OK        
         Keijo Ilmavirta, Pirjo Ilmavirta                                                 
  5. Tertunperät                                        0      74    3:36:18 OK        
         Sami Löfman, Sanna Kauppinen                                                     
  6. Mr & Mrs Smith                                     0      74    3:39:36 OK        
         Esa Honkonen, Marika Lehtelä                                                     
  7. Joko mennään                                     -10      56    4:04:53 OK        
         Saara Laakso, Miika Riikonen                                                     

Miehet 2h 2:00

  1. Martikainen Juha                                   0      59    1:51:00 OK        
         Martikainen Juha                                                                 
  2. Sampsa Elomaa                                      0      55    1:54:47 OK        
         Sampsa Elomaa                                                                    
  3. JumiKlossiX                                        0      53    1:58:29 OK        
         Kimmo Tokkari                                                                    
  4. Lasse Elomaa                                       0      46    1:52:10 OK        
         Elomaa Lasse                                                                     
  5. Hoto                                               0      45    1:55:33 OK        
         Pekka Hotokka                                                                    
  6. Suonenveto                                         0      40    1:53:51 OK        
         Kumpulainen Janne, Laitinen Kimmo, Autio Asko                                    
  7. Salonen Arto                                     -14      31    2:06:48 OK        
         Salonen Arto                                                                     
  8. Lahtonen                                         -20       9    2:09:10 OK        
         Lahtonen Kalevi                                                                  
  9. Maisemailvekset                                    0       0    2:57:47 Hyl       
         Pasi Kujala                                                                      

Naiset 2h 2:00

  1. Manut                                              0      46    1:56:30 OK        
         Maiju Kovanen, Anu Kovanen                                                       
  2. Rastimimmit                                        0      32    1:54:53 OK        
         Venla Mäkelä, Jaana Tissari                                                      
  3. Viisaat sporttinaiset                            -46     -12    2:22:20 OK        
         Ylänki Kirsi, Bagge Anna                                                         

Seka 2h 2:00

  1. Lievestuoreen metsänkävijät                        0      37    1:57:23 OK        
         Mika, Miska ja Tuija Aho                                                         
  2. Hemmot                                             0      35    1:57:10 OK        
         Lauri Nuuttila, Minna Saikkonen                                                  
  3. Teiskoset                                          0      25    1:38:21 OK        
         Teiskonen Vilma, Teiskonen Jarmo                                                 
  4. Muoniolaiset                                       0      24    1:58:17 OK        
         Rauhala Joona, Bagge Aurora                                                      
  5. Vapaa.info                                         0      21    1:57:52 OK        
         Mikko, Minna ja Ronja Vapa                                                       
  6. Ahonen&Pietiläinen                                -6      17    2:02:47 OK        
         Matti Ahonen, Tiina Pietiläinen                                                  
  7. Isoaho                                             0      16    1:58:22 OK        
         Minttu, Janne, Peppilotta, Pinjasisko, Pihlariina Isoaho                         
  8. LMKU                                              -2      14    2:00:02 OK        
         Matti, Kimmo ja Lassi Salmi. Ulla Kuvaja                                         
  9. Kinnuset I&T                                      -8      13    2:03:16 OK        
         Kinnunen Tiina, Kinnunen Ilkka                                                   
 10. Suklaapulla                                        0      12    1:50:12 OK        
         Valli Verna, Valli Harri                                                         
 11. Desorientaatio NAS                                 0       7    1:57:01 OK        
         Kettunen Anni, Aaltokallio Heidi, Karhi Simo, Tarhonen Kiika                     
 12. Team Heinimaa                                    -24      -2    2:11:59 OK        
         Heinimaa Sirkka, Heinimaa Petri                                                  

MTB testi 2h 2:00

  1. Yrjölä & Salmela                                  -6      51    2:02:14 OK        
         Yrjölä Ulla, Salmela Seppo                                                       
  2. Suvi ja Laura                                      0      50    1:59:33 OK        
         Eskelinen Suvi, Eskelinen Laura