Joukkueiden rastit, Peurunka Rogaining 1.10.2016


 

Miehet 8h

  1. Team Mikä Mäki              65(5)   36(6)   34(4)  80(10)   61(1)   67(7)   77(7)   82(2)   39(9)   78(8)   59(9)   37(7)   57(7)   69(9)  60(10)   71(1)   79(9)   83(3)  40(10)  70(10)   75(5)    M(0)
  2. Rane ja Sonni               31(1)   38(8)   58(8)  70(10)   63(3)  40(10)   83(3)   79(9)   74(4)   71(1)  60(10)   69(9)   57(7)   59(9)   78(8)   82(2)   76(6)  80(10)   34(4)   36(6)   65(5)    M(0)
  3. Team Matonen                65(5)   36(6)  80(10)   76(6)   82(2)   39(9)   78(8)   37(7)   59(9)   57(7)   69(9)  60(10)   74(4)   79(9)   67(7)   77(7)   85(5)   61(1)   62(2)   72(2)   31(1)    M(0)
  4. AKK Driver Academy          73(3)  70(10)  40(10)   83(3)   79(9)   81(1)   84(4)   77(7)   85(5)   34(4)   36(6)   65(5)   64(4)   72(2)   38(8)   31(1)    M(0)

Naiset 8h

  1. Team Iida Finland             38(8)   64(4)   75(5)   87(7)   32(2)   58(8)  70(10)   63(3)  40(10)   56(6)   74(4)  60(10)   69(9)   57(7)   37(7)   59(9)   81(1)   79(9)   67(7)   61(1)  80(10)   34(4)   36(6)   65(5)   31(1)    M(0)
  2. Ursus arctus                  38(8)   75(5)   87(7)   32(2)   58(8)  70(10)   63(3)  40(10)   83(3)   79(9)   67(7)   77(7)   85(5)   65(5)    M(0)
  3. Nastolan Terä's Sisters       31(1)   38(8)   75(5)   87(7)   32(2)   58(8)   73(3)  70(10)   63(3)  40(10)   83(3)   79(9)   67(7)   61(1)   62(2)   65(5)    M(0)
  4. Pummiryhmän harha-askeltajat  65(5)   64(4)   75(5)   87(7)   32(2)   58(8)   63(3)  40(10)  70(10)   73(3)   38(8)   72(2)   31(1)   36(6)   34(4)    M(0)

Seka 8h

  1. Taina, Hanna ja Teemu       31(1)   72(2)   38(8)   73(3)  70(10)   63(3)  40(10)   83(3)   79(9)   67(7)   61(1)   62(2)  80(10)   34(4)   36(6)   65(5)   64(4)    M(0)
  2. Muruska                     65(5)   64(4)   75(5)   87(7)   72(2)   38(8)   58(8)  70(10)   63(3)  40(10)   83(3)   79(9)   67(7)   61(1)   62(2)    M(0)
  3. Rasti-Sorsat                65(5)   36(6)   34(4)   67(7)   79(9)   81(1)   59(9)   57(7)   69(9)  60(10)   63(3)   38(8)   31(1)    M(0)

Miehet 4h

  1. Jänkäkoirat                 65(5)   64(4)   38(8)   73(3)  70(10)   63(3)  40(10)   83(3)   79(9)   67(7)   77(7)   85(5)  80(10)   62(2)   36(6)    M(0)
  2. Seminaarinmäen Spartak      65(5)   64(4)   75(5)   87(7)   32(2)   58(8)   63(3)  40(10)  70(10)   73(3)   38(8)   72(2)   31(1)    M(0)

Naiset 4h

  1. Marja&Heidi                 65(5)   64(4)   75(5)   87(7)   58(8)   32(2)   63(3)  40(10)  70(10)   73(3)   38(8)   72(2)   31(1)    M(0)
  2. Team ventus                 38(8)   64(4)   75(5)   87(7)   32(2)   58(8)  70(10)  40(10)   31(1)   65(5)    M(0)
  3. Ollin siskot                64(4)   75(5)   87(7)   32(2)   58(8)  70(10)   73(3)   38(8)   72(2)   65(5)   31(1)    M(0)
  4. Supertytöt                  65(5)   36(6)   62(2)  80(10)   76(6)   82(2)   78(8)   81(1)   79(9)   83(3)    M(0)
  5. Lotta, Malla ja Jatta       31(1)   72(2)   38(8)   73(3)  70(10)   63(3)   32(2)   87(7)   75(5)   64(4)   65(5)    M(0)
  6. Eksymä                      31(1)   72(2)   73(3)  70(10)  40(10)   63(3)   58(8)   64(4)    M(0)

Seka 4h

  1. Veli ja sen sisko -team Ylistaro   65(5)   72(2)   64(4)   75(5)   87(7)   38(8)   58(8)  70(10)   63(3)  40(10)   56(6)   79(9)   67(7)   77(7)   85(5)   62(2)    M(0)
  2. Hippoksen Maratonkerho      65(5)   36(6)   34(4)  80(10)   76(6)   85(5)   77(7)   67(7)   79(9)   83(3)  40(10)  70(10)   73(3)   38(8)   31(1)    M(0)
  3. Vesisenahot                 65(5)   62(2)  80(10)   85(5)   77(7)   67(7)   79(9)   83(3)  40(10)   63(3)   58(8)   38(8)   72(2)    M(0)
  4. TicoTeam                    64(4)   75(5)   87(7)   32(2)   58(8)  70(10)   63(3)  40(10)   83(3)   79(9)   67(7)   62(2)   65(5)    M(0)
  5. Tertunperät                 72(2)   64(4)   75(5)   87(7)   32(2)   63(3)  40(10)  70(10)   73(3)   58(8)   38(8)   31(1)   65(5)   36(6)    M(0)
  6. Mr & Mrs Smith              65(5)   64(4)   75(5)   87(7)   32(2)   58(8)   63(3)  40(10)  70(10)   73(3)   38(8)   72(2)   36(6)   31(1)    M(0)
  7. Joko mennään
               73(3)  70(10)  40(10)   63(3)   58(8)   38(8)   87(7)   75(5)   64(4)   72(2)   65(5)   31(1)    M(0)

Miehet 2h

  1. Martikainen Juha            65(5)   75(5)   87(7)   32(2)   63(3)  40(10)  70(10)   58(8)   38(8)   31(1)    M(0)
  2. Sampsa Elomaa               72(2)   38(8)   73(3)  70(10)   58(8)   32(2)   87(7)   75(5)   64(4)   65(5)   31(1)    M(0)
  3. JumiKlossiX                 65(5)   36(6)   64(4)   75(5)   87(7)   58(8)  70(10)   38(8)    M(0)
  4. Lasse Elomaa                31(1)   38(8)   73(3)  70(10)   58(8)   87(7)   64(4)   65(5)    M(0)
  5. Hoto                        38(8)   73(3)  70(10)   58(8)   87(7)   75(5)   64(4)    M(0)
  6. Suonenveto                  65(5)   64(4)   75(5)   87(7)   58(8)   38(8)   72(2)   31(1)    M(0)
  7. Salonen Arto                31(1)   72(2)   38(8)   73(3)  70(10)   63(3)  40(10)   58(8)    M(0)
  8. Lahtonen                    65(5)   64(4)   75(5)   87(7)   58(8)    M(0)
  9. Maisemailvekset             72(2)   64(4)   75(5)   87(7)   58(8)   63(3)  40(10)  70(10)   73(3)   38(8)   31(1)    M(0)

Naiset 2h

  1. Manut                       72(2)   38(8)   73(3)  70(10)   58(8)   75(5)   64(4)   65(5)   31(1)    M(0)
  2. Rastimimmit                 65(5)   72(2)   64(4)   75(5)   87(7)   38(8)   31(1)    M(0)
  3. Viisaat sporttinaiset       65(5)   64(4)   75(5)   87(7)   32(2)   58(8)   72(2)    M(0)

Seka 2h

  1. Lievestuoreen metsänkävijät 65(5)   64(4)   75(5)   87(7)   58(8)   38(8)    M(0)
  2. Hemmot                      38(8)  70(10)   58(8)   64(4)   65(5)    M(0)
  3. Teiskoset                   65(5)   64(4)   75(5)   38(8)   72(2)   31(1)    M(0)
  4. Muoniolaiset                65(5)   64(4)   75(5)   38(8)   72(2)    M(0)
  5. Vapaa.info                  31(1)   38(8)   58(8)   64(4)    M(0)
  6. Ahonen&Pietiläinen          65(5)   64(4)   75(5)   87(7)   72(2)    M(0)
  7. Isoaho                      38(8)   72(2)   65(5)   31(1)    M(0)
  8. LMKU                        65(5)   64(4)   75(5)   72(2)    M(0)
  9. Kinnuset I&T                65(5)   64(4)   75(5)   87(7)    M(0)
 10. Suklaapulla                 31(1)   72(2)   64(4)   75(5)    M(0)
 11. Desorientaatio NAS          65(5)   62(2)    M(0)
 12. Team Heinimaa               65(5)   64(4)   75(5)   87(7)    M(0)

MTB testi 2h

  1. Yrjölä & Salmela            31(1)   38(8)   75(5)   87(7)   32(2)   58(8)   63(3)   83(3)   67(7)   62(2)   36(6)   65(5)    M(0)
  2. Suvi ja Laura               75(5)   87(7)   32(2)   63(3)   83(3)   79(9)   67(7)   61(1)   62(2)   36(6)   65(5)    M(0)